Current tournaments with live chess games

Finished tournaments

  • XXII Open de Vallfogona de Balaguer:
    GM Movsziszian Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • European Chess Club Cup:
    SOCAR (Mamedyarov, Topalov, Adams, Giri, Radjabov, Wang, Korobov and Safarli) and Batumi Nona (Dzagnidze, Khotenashvili, Melia, Batsiashvili and Mikadze) Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games
  • Bilbao Chess Masters Final:
    GM Anand Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live commentary Schedule
  • Portuguese Championship:
    GM Fernandes Watch online Results Live cam Schedule Download games
  • Campeonato de España por Equipos:
    Mérida (Ivanchuk, Almasi, Kryvoruchko, Berkes, Illescas and Korneev) Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • VII Ciutat de Sabadell:
    GM Sandipan Watch online (no flash version) Results Schedule Download games
  • St. Petersburg Summer Rapid:
    GM Morozevich Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Sinquefield Cup:
    GM Caruana Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Live commentary Live commentary Schedule
  • FIDE Women GP Sharjah:
    GM Ju Wenjun Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Pictures Schedule Download games
  • Campeonato de España:
    GM Vallejo Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Schedule
  • 21st Abu Dhabi Masters:
    GM Kuzubov Watch online Results Official site Live cam Live commentary Schedule Download games
  • Sants:
    GM Fier Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • 89eme Championnat de France:
    GM Fressinet Watch online Results Results Official site Live cam Live commentary Live commentary Pictures Schedule
  • Riga Technical University:
    GM Melkumyan Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Tromso Olympiad:
    China and Russia Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Live commentary Live commentary Live commentary Live commentary Schedule Schedule
  • Spanish U18 Championship:
    GM Suárez Gómez Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Politiken Cup:
    GM Bu Watch online Watch online Watch online Watch online Results Official site Live commentary Schedule Download games
  • Campeonato Iberoamericano:
    GM Bachmann Watch online Results Official site Live cam Schedule
  • XXXII Open Internacional d´Andorra:
    GM Granda Watch online Results Official site Live cam Pictures Schedule Download games
  • British Championship:
    GM Howell and IM Hawkins Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live commentary Live commentary Schedule Download games
  • Spanish U16 Championship:
    H. Laiz Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Biel:
    GM Vachier-Lagrave Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Official site Schedule Download games
  • XVI Sant Martí:
    GM Grigoryan Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Spanish U14 Championship:
    Lopez Mulet Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Dortmund:
    GM Caruana Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Results Official site Live commentary Schedule
  • ACP Golden Classic:
    GM So Watch online Results Official site Live commentary Live cam Pictures Download games
  • 15th European Women’s Championship:
    GM Gunina Results Official site Schedule Schedule
  • XVI Torredembarra:
    IM Gonzalez Watch online (no flash version) Results Schedule
  • Dutch Championship:
    GM Van Wely Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Download games
  • Belgian Championship:
    IM Van Der Stricht Watch online Results Results Pictures Download games
  • XXXVII Barberà del Vallès:
    GM Peralta Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • XXXIV Villa de Benasque:
    GM Melkumyan Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • II Ciudad de Jaén:
    GM Delchev Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • Montcada:
    GM Ni Hua Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • FIDE GP Lopota:
    GM Hou Yifan Watch online Results Official site Live cam Live commentary Pictures Schedule Download games
  • Visma:
    IM Andersen Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Schedule Download games
  • Edmonton:
    GM Ivanchuk Watch online Results Pictures Schedule Download games
  • World Blitz Championship:
    GM Carlsen Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Schedule
  • X Primavera de Gros:
    J.L. Guijarro Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • World Rapid Championship:
    GM Carlsen Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Grand Europe Cup:
    GM Bachmann Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games Download games
  • Voronezh - Alekhine Memorial:
    GM Ponkratov Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Portuguese Championship:
    NM Santos Watch online Results Official site Live cam Schedule Schedule Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games
  • XXVII Ciudad de León:
    GM Wei Yi Official site
  • Norway Chess:
    GM Karjakin Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Official site Live cam Live commentary Live commentary Live commentary Live commentary Download games
  • Norway Chess Blitz:
    GM Carlsen Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Live commentary Live commentary Live commentary Live commentary Download games
  • 8. Wunsiedel Schachfestival:
    GM Romanov Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Deltalift:
    GM Hillarp Persson Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Orlová:
    GM Kislinsky Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • French TOP 12:
    Clichy (Vachier-Lagrave, Jakovenko, Matlakov, Van Wely, Hamdouchy, Tregubov...) Watch online Watch online Watch online Watch online Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Download games
  • Sigeman:
    GM Fressinet Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • Copenhagen Chess Challenge:
    IM Fries Nielsen Watch online (no flash version) Results Results Official site Download games
  • Poikovsky:
    GM Morozevich Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results
  • U.S. Champs:
    GM Kamsky and GM Krush Watch online Results Official site Live cam Schedule Download games
  • XXVIII Villa de Estadilla:
    FM Lana Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Finale KUP-a RH:
    Zagreb (Palac, Kozul, Saric and Zelcic) Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • III Llucmajor:
    GM Fedorchuk Watch online Results Official site Schedule Schedule Download games
  • Nakhchivan:
    GM Savchenko Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • Campionat Absolut de Catalunya:
    GM Alonso Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Four Nations Chess League:
    Guildford (Vachier-Lagrave, Giri, Sadler, Jones, Edouard, Short...) Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Pictures Schedule
  • 46° Campionato Italiano a Squadre:
    Padova (Caruana, Nakamura, Godena, Vocaturo...) Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Women's World Blitz Championship:
    GM Muzychuk Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Schedule Download games
  • Women's World Rapid Championship:
    GM Lahno Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • FIDE Zone 1.10 Championship:
    IM Wiedenkeller Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Download games
  • Shamkir. Gashimov Memorial:
    GM Carlsen Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Results Official site Live cam Schedule Download games Download games
  • Påskturneringen:
    GM Miezis Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Neckar:
    GM Laznicka Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site
  • San Sebastián:
    GM Vázquez Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • FIDE GP Khanty Mansiysk:
    GM Hou Yifan Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Schedule Download games
  • Schloss Open:
    GM Kunin Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Dubai:
    GM Edouard Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Russian Team Championship:
    Malachite (Grischuk, Karjakin, Leko, Shirov, blevsky, Malakhov... Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Results Results Official site Schedule
  • Bundesliga:
    Baden-Baden (Aronian, Adams, Bacrot, Naiditsch, Nisipeanu, Gustafsson...) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games
  • Uruguay Championship:
    FM López Azambuja Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Karpos:
    GM Georgiev Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Copenhagen GM:
    IM Svane Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • FIDE Candidates:
    GM Anand Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Live commentary Schedule Download games
  • Cork Congress:
    GM Jones Watch online Watch online Watch online Results Official site
  • Central Serbia:
    GM Sedlak Watch online Results Results Official site Schedule
  • European Senior Championship:
    N. Schouten and GM Arkell Watch online Results Results Official site Live cam Live commentary Pictures Schedule Download games
  • European Championship:
    GM Motylev Watch online Results Official site Live cam Live commentary Schedule Download games
  • Reykjavik Open:
    GM Li Chao Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live commentary Download games
  • Basque Country Team Championship:
    Gros (IM Franco, IM González de la Torre, IM Argandoña, IM Etchegaray, FM Martín and FM Beudaert) Watch online Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Capelle la Grande:
    GM Bachmann Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • 6th Batavia:
    GM Smerdon Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Chess House:
    GM Palo Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Petrov Memorial:
    GM Fedorchuk Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Casino Graz:
    GM Melkumyan Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Schedule Download games
  • Croatian Championship:
    GM Saric Watch online Results Schedule Download games
  • Moscow Open:
    GM Moiseenko Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Tradewise Gibraltar:
    GM Cheparinov Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Watch online Results Official site Live commentary Schedule Download games
  • Zurich Chess Challenge:
    GM Carlsen Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Live commentary Schedule
  • Marienbad:
    GM Novikov Watch online Results Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Dvorkovich Memorial:
    GM Khismatullin Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Tata Steel Chess:
    GM Aronian Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Official site Schedule Download games
  • Armenian Championship:
    GM Kotanjian Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Prague Open:
    IM Sergienko Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • 12th Parsvnath Delhi:
    GM Gupta Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • 19th Open BOŠNJACI:
    GM Dizdarevic Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Basel Festival:
    GM Wojtaszek Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • XXV Festival Roquetas de Mar:
    GM Ibarra Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Hastings Masters:
    GM Mchedlishvili Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live commentary Download games Download games
  • Karlstad:
    IM Fries-Nielsen Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup:
    GM Teske Watch online Results Official site
  • CXU Nytaar og KM 2013:
    GM Hector Watch online Results Official site Download games
  • Rilton Cup:
    GM Hammer Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • XXIV M.F.Sz. Cracovia:
    IM Bernadskiy Watch online Results Official site Pictures Download games
  • II Ciudad de Lorca:
    J.A. Soto Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Litomyšl:
    GM Kislinsky Watch online Results Official site Schedule Schedule Download games
  • Timman - Karpov match::
    1.5-2.5 for Karpov Watch online Official site Download games
  • IV Palace Hotel Citta Arco:
    FM De Santis Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • Groningen:
    GM Andriasian Watch online Results Official site Pictures Schedule Download games
  • 16° Città di Padova:
    GM Georgiev Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Download games
  • Zadar Open:
    GM Zelcic Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games
  • Malmö Open:
    GM Hillarp Persson Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • Carlos Torre in Memoriam:
    GM Bruzón Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Sportaccord World Mind Games Basque:
    GM Karjakin and GM Zhao Xue Watch online Results Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games
  • Sportaccord World Mind Games Blitz:
    GM Karjakin and GM Hou Yifan Watch online Results Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • London Chess Classic:
    GM Nakamura Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Live commentary Schedule Download games
  • LCC Open:
    GM Hammer Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Download games
  • Sportaccord World Mind Games Rapid:
    GM Wang Yue and GM Gunina Watch online Results Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games
  • VIII Puente Foral:
    I. Soriano Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Snowdrops vs. Oldhands:
    17.5-14.5 for the girls Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Battle of the Generations:
    Shirov-Dubov, 5-1 Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Download games
  • XII Festival Bali:
    M. Kultiyasov Watch online Watch online Results Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games
  • Memorial Crespi:
    GM Rusev Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • XV Abierto de la Constitución:
    IM Almagro Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • World Team Championship:
    Russia (Kramnik, Grischuk, Karjakin, Vitiugov and Nepomniatchi) Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live commentary Pictures Schedule Download games
  • Saint Louis Chess Classic:
    IM Bartholomew Watch online Results Official site Live commentary Download games
  • World Championship Anand-Carlsen:
    3.5-6.5. Carlsen becomes the new World Chess Champion Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Official site Live cam Live commentary Schedule Download games
  • XXIX Międzynarodowy:
    GM Maksimenko Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • World Senior Championship:
    GM Vaisser and WFM Ankudinova Watch online Watch online Results Results Official site Pictures Schedule
  • European Team Championship:
    Azerbaijan (Mamedyarov, Radjabov, Safarli, Mamedov and Guseinov) Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Results Results Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games
  • Gipuzkoa Championship:
    IM Argandoña Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • XXIX Open de Sestao:
    IM Forcén Watch online Results Official site Official site Schedule
  • Cap d'Agde:
    GM Bacrot Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Città di Novara:
    GM Ortega Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site
  • Ville de Sautron:
    Roiz, Burmakin, Avrukh, Le Roux, Lagarde, Koziak, Kasparov, Bailet, Haub, Drasko... Watch online Results Official site Download games
  • Ciutat de Barcelona - Casino de Barcelona:
    GM Balogh Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Pictures Schedule Download games
  • 8. Herbstopen:
    IM Novoselski Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • Scarborough Congress:
    GM Gormally Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games
  • 10. Lippe Cup:
    IM Plischki Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • European Club Cup:
    G-Team Novy Bor (Navara, Wojtaszek, Laznicka, Sasikiran, Hracek, Bartel and Cvek) and CE Monte-Carlo (Hou Yifan, Koneru, Muzychuk, Cramling and Skripchenko) Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Results Official site Pictures Schedule Download games Download games
  • Unive:
    GM So Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Guernsey:
    GM Tiviakov Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • Unive Open:
    GM Rodhstein Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • XtraCon GM:
    GM Solodovnichenko Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Istambul Festival:
    GM Yilmaz Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Pictures Schedule
  • Arco:
    GM Kveinys Watch online Results Official site Download games
  • 7th Kings Tournament:
    GM Caruana Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Download games
  • Russian Super Final:
    GM Svidler and GM Gunina Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site
  • Entre Faros:
    GM Granda Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Cto. España de Veteranos:
    GM Suba Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • 23rd European Youth Championship:
    GM Fedoseev and WGM Ziaziulkina Watch online Watch online Watch online Watch online Results Results Official site Schedule
  • Chigorin Memorial:
    GM Eljanov Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games
  • Bilbao Chess Masters Final:
    GM Aronian Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Reykjavik:
    GM Fedorchuk Watch online Results Official site Schedule Schedule Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games
  • Portugal Championship Final:
    IM Damaso Watch online Results Official site Live cam Schedule Download games Download games
  • Oslo:
    GM Agdestein Watch online Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games
  • FIDE Gran Prix Paris:
    GM Caruana Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Schedule Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games
  • Women's FIDE GP Tashkent:
    GM Koneru Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Pictures Schedule Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games
  • Vasteras:
    GM Miezis Watch online Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • 4º Citta' de Biella:
    FM Kantans Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games
  • Werder Bremen:
    GM Babula Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Download games
  • Match de Selecciones:
    7-5 for the Basque Country (Franco, González de la Torre, Argandoña, Alonso, Muñoz and García) Watch online Official site Download games
  • Gros Chess Festival:
    IM Ringoir Watch online Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Results Official site Download games
  • World Junior Chess Championship:
    GM Yu and WGM Goryachkina Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games
  • Topalov - Laznicka match, 4-2:
    Watch online Results Official site Live cam Download games
  • XXI Vallfogona de Balaguer:
    IM Mellado Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games
  • 3° Grand Hotel Adriatico:
    FM Ferretti Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Download games
  • FIDE Women’s World Championship:
    Ushenina-Hou Yifan, 1.5-5.5 Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Pictures Schedule
  • I Azuqueca Chess Classic:
    GM Bruzón Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Dnipropetrovsk Autumn:
    WIM Fominykh and IM Sivuk Watch online Results Results Results Official site Download games
  • Croatian Chess League:
    Liburnija Rijeka (Naiditsch, Lenic, Saric, Kuljasevic, Bosiocic, Jovanic) Watch online Watch online Results Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games Download games
  • Lake Sevan:
    GM K. Grigoryan Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live commentary Live commentary Download games
  • Sinquefield Cup:
    GM Carlsen Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Download games
  • ACP Cup:
    GM Grischuk Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Pictures Schedule Download games
  • XVIII Villa De Miguelturra:
    IM Espinosa Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Campeonato de Aragón:
    IM Glavina Watch online Results Official site
  • Wiener Landesmeisterschaft:
    IM Baumegger Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • CECLUB División de Honor:
    Sestao Naturgas (Domínguez, Giri, Vachier-Lagrave, Edouard, Salgado, Romero, Del Río...) Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • II Distrito de Chamartín:
    Longa Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • Femenino Ciudad de Linares:
    IM Savina Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • 84. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft:
    GM Bischoff Watch online Results Official site Live cam Pictures Schedule Download games
  • Match Sub 14 Asturias-Cantabria:
    Asturias Watch online Official site Download games
  • VI Obert Ciutat de Sabadell:
    IM Kjartarsson Watch online Results Official site Pictures Schedule Download games
  • Campeonato de Portugal:
    IMs Rocha and Damaso will play the tie-break Watch online Results Official site Live cam Schedule Download games
  • Romanian Team Championship:
    CS AEM Luxten Timisoara (Volokitin, Berkes, Lupulescu, Parligras, Nevednichy...) Watch online Results Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games
  • Cesenatico:
    GM Lalic Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Download games
  • 88 Campeonato Argentino:
    GM Flores Watch online (no flash version) Results Results Official site Live cam Schedule Download games
  • XIV Karpov Tournament:
    GM Eljanov Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Download games
  • Campeonato de España:
    GM Salgado Watch online Results Official site Live cam Schedule Download games
  • 13th Young Masters:
    GM Fedorchuk Watch online Results Official site Pictures Download games
  • FIDE World Cup 2013:
    GM Kramnik Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Live cam Schedule Download games
  • XV Open de Sants:
    GM Adhiban Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Porto San Giorgio:
    GM Mchedlishvili Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Download games
  • Cto. España Rápido:
    GM Miton won the tournament, IM Lariño is the new Spanish Rapid Champion Watch online Results Official site Live cam Schedule
  • Bratto Open:
    GM Sumets Watch online Results Official site Download games
  • Cto. España Equipos 1ª División:
    Ajoblanco-Extremadura (Korneev, Zhigalko, Mirzoev and Llanes) Watch online Results Results Official site Live cam Schedule
  • Cto. España Femenino:
    IM Alexandrova Watch online Results Official site Live cam Schedule
  • BDO:
    GM l'Ami Watch online Results Official site
  • Isthmia:
    GM Banikas Watch online Results Official site Live cam Schedule Download games
  • Vienna Open:
    GM Novikov Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • 88e Championnat de France:
    GM Hamdouchi Watch online Watch online Results Official site Live commentary Pictures Schedule Download games
  • 46 años de ABC:
    GM Delgado Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • I Ciudad de Jaén:
    GM Lalic Watch online Results Official site Pictures Schedule Download games
  • XLVII Villa de Mislata:
    FM Castella Watch online Results Official site Pictures Schedule Download games
  • XIV Obert de Figueres:
    IM Fluviá Watch online (no flash version) Results Schedule Download games
  • III Split Open:
    GM Kuljasevic Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • 22nd Kavala Open:
    GM Nabaty Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • Riga Technical University:
    GM Socko Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • CECLUB 2ª División:
    C.A.Silla-Lopez Inst. (GM Genov, IM Milchez, FM Navarroand and FM Pallardo) Watch online Results Official site Live cam Schedule Schedule
  • Stockholm:
    IM Poley Watch online Results Official site Schedule
  • West-Flemish Open:
    GM Dgebuadze Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Schedule
  • Hogeschool Zeeland:
    GM Harikrishna Watch online Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games
  • 100th British Chess Championships:
    GM Howell Watch online Watch online Results Official site Live commentary Schedule Download games
  • Olomouc Chess Summer:
    GM Krejci Watch online Results Official site Schedule Download games Download games Download games Download games Download games
  • Arad Open:
    IM Tarlek Watch online Results Official site Live cam Pictures Schedule Download games
  • Nacional de Jovens:
    M. Ferreira Watch online Results Official site Live cam Schedule Download games Download games
  • Four Nations Chess League:
    Guilford (Short, Edouard, Romain, Sadler...) Watch online Watch online Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Pictures Schedule Download games
  • Austrian Bundesliga 2. Mitte:
    SV Wolfsberg Watch online (no flash version) Results Results Official site Download games
  • Catalunya Team Championship:
    Colon Sabadell Watch online Results Official site
  • Schachbundesliga:
    Baden-Baden (Svidler, Adams, Bacrot, Naiditsch, Vallejo, Kashimdzhanov, Nielsen, Gustafsson, Schlosser) Watch online (no flash version) Results Official site Download games
  • Norwegian Team Championship Eliteserien 2012-13:
    OSS (Hammer, Agdestein, Getz, Moen) Watch online Results Official site Pictures Pictures Pictures Download games

Next tournaments

  • (141002) Baku FIDE Gran Prix:
    Caruana, Grischuk, Nakamura, Karjakin, Mamedyarov, Dominguez, Gelfand, Svidler, Andreikin, Radjabov, Kasimdzhanov and Tomashevsky Schedule
  • (141021) Tashkent FIDE Gran Prix:
    Schedule
  • (141107) World Championship:
    Carlsen-Anand Official site
  • (141206) London Chess Classic:
    Caruana, Anand, Kramnik, Nakamura, Adams and Giri Official site Schedule